Call 01922 897990 Email sales@whatcable.co.uk

Welcome to WhatCable.co.uk

1m ST to ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Be the first to review this product

ST to ST

Availability: In stock

£4.49
£4.49

Product Description

Details

ST - ST Connectors 50/125µm Duplex Multimode Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB Low Smoke Zero Halogen Colour may vary

Additional Information

SKU 9.3000
EAN 5060148818603
Weight 0.0000
Brand MHP Computer Services Ltd®
Manufacturer Part Number 9.3000

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1m ST to ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.