Call 01922 897990 Email sales@whatcable.co.uk

Welcome to WhatCable.co.uk

3m LC to LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

Be the first to review this product

LC to LC

Availability: In stock

£8.50
£8.50

Product Description

Details

LC - LC Connectors 50/125µm Duplex Multimode Blue Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB Red Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB Low Smoke Zero Halogen Colour may vary

Additional Information

SKU 9.4002
EAN 5060148818702
Weight 0.0000
Brand MHP Computer Services Ltd
Manufacturer Part Number 9.4002

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 3m LC to LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.